Foundation Team

Rachael Studdert - Foundation Teacher
Rachael Studdert

Foundation Teacher

Jessica Humphrey - Foundation Teacher
Jessica Humphrey

Foundation Teacher

Claire Seale - Foundation Teacher
Claire Seale

Foundation Teacher

Grade 1 Team

Loren Astorino - Grade 1 Teacher
Loren Astorino

Grade 1 Teacher

Crystal Daly - Grade 1 Teacher
Crystal Daly

Grade 1 Teacher

Briohny Davern - Grade 1 Teacher
Briohny Davern

Grade 1 Teacher

Naomi Falck - Grade 1 Teacher
Naomi Falck

Grade 1 Teacher

Grade 2 Team

Melanie Bluff - Grade 2 Teacher
Melanie Bluff

Grade 2 Teacher

Jimmy Peart - Grade 2 Teacher
Jimmy Peart

Grade 2 Teacher

Elizabeth Stafford - Grade 2 Teacher
Elizabeth Stafford

Grade 2 Teacher

Grade 3 Team

Simon Jones - Grade 3 Teacher
Simon Jones

Grade 3 Teacher

Tim Harrison - Grade 3 Teacher
Tim Harrison

Grade 3 Teacher

Grade 4 Team

Ed Aarons - Grade 4 Teacher
Ed Aarons

Grade 4 Teacher

Christie Urquhart - Grade 4 Teacher
Christie Urquhart

Grade 4 Teacher

Kamika Hart - Grade 4 Teacher
Kamika Hart

Grade 4 Teacher

Grade 5 Team

Laura Duryea - Grade 5 Teacher
Laura Duryea

Grade 5 Teacher

Louise Miller - Grade 5 Teacher
Louise Miller

Grade 5 Teacher

Tim Hargreaves - Grade 5 Teacher
Tim Hargreaves

Grade 5 Teacher

Lauren Jelleff - Grade 5 Teacher
Lauren Jelleff

Grade 5 Teacher

Grade 6 Team

Mandy Eldridge - Grade 6 Teacher
Mandy Eldridge

Grade 6 Teacher

Lucy Harding - Grade 6 Teacher
Lucy Harding

Grade 6 Teacher

Shane Thomas - Grade 6 Teacher
Shane Thomas

Grade 6 Teacher

Tutor Learning Initiative

Josephine Nicholson - Tutor
Josephine Nicholson

Tutor

Ryan Potter - Tutor
Ryan Potter

Tutor

Specialist Team

Carly Foster - Coding and Robotics Teacher
Carly Foster

Coding and Robotics Teacher

Jessica Diston - Art Teacher
Jessica Diston

Art Teacher

Darren Luff - Physical Education Teacher
Darren Luff

Physical Education Teacher

Hisako Tada - L.O.T.E  Japanese Teacher
Hisako Tada

L.O.T.E

Japanese Teacher

Grace Webster  - Performing Arts Teacher
Grace Webster

Performing Arts Teacher

Educational Support Team

Lauren Christie - Education Support
Lauren Christie

Education Support

Janette Cahill - Education Support
Janette Cahill

Education Support

Christine Bowring - Education Support
Christine Bowring

Education Support

Timothy Forsyth - Education Support
Timothy Forsyth

Education Support

Nic Sakalis - Education Support
Nic Sakalis

Education Support

Samantha Lincoln - Education Support
Samantha Lincoln

Education Support

Administration Team

Brooke Lawson - Business Manager
Brooke Lawson

Business Manager

Amanda Redden - Administration Officer
Amanda Redden

Administration Officer

Julie Santarossa - Administration Officer
Julie Santarossa

Administration Officer

Gayle Way - Office Manager
Gayle Way

Office Manager

Learning Specialists

Sascha Wardlaw - Student Engagement and Disability Inclusion
Sascha Wardlaw

Student Engagement and Disability Inclusion

Elita             Lysiak - Curriculum
Elita Lysiak

Curriculum

Principal Class

Andrew Haley - Principal
Andrew Haley

Principal

Nicholas Davern - Assistant Principal
Nicholas Davern

Assistant Principal